TURNIEJ CZTERECH STAWÓW > Inne zawodyDzisiaj jest 29-5-2020 godzina 3:30:09

Inne zawody

Puchar Wiosny - wyniki.

Siedliska Sławęcińskie - 2.04.2017

1. Wojnarowicz Zbigniew - 3275

2. Rączka Janusz - 1195

3. Cieśla Dariusz - 880

4. Prasoł Zbigniew - 785

5. Kwast Bogdan - 585

6. Szymczyk Tomasz - 565

7. Śliwa Robert - 370

8. Zieliński Wiesław - 215

9. Kotulak Szymon - 165

10. Lenart Marek - 130

11. Filipak Stanisław - 105

12. Chalibożek Sławomir - 100

13. Owsiak Sławomir - 75

14. Głazowski Lucjan - 35

15. Kiełtyka Maciej -0

15. Ochałek Krzysztof -0 

 

 Puchar Niepodległości 13.11.2016 

Siedliska Sławęcińskie

LpZawodnik Największa ryba
1Filipak Stanisław7751240
2Kwast Bogdan5652225
3Rączka Janusz2553230
4Wojnarowicz Zbigniew2204220
5Sołtysik Artur06 
6Zięba Kazimierz06 
Sędziował Wiesiek Zieliński

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Puchar Lata 13.09.2015 Ujazd II
LpZawodnik 
1Pająk Mariusz56151
2Ściepura Roman51152
3Kwast Bogdan32053
4Rączka Janusz28404
5Zieliński Łukasz24405
6Zieliński Wiesław17906
7Wojnarowicz Zbigniew18707
8Sołtysik Artur13408
    
Puchar Jesieni 11.11.2015 Wróblowa
LpZawodnik 
1Krynicki Adam66801
2Rączka Janusz49552
3Ściepura Roman40803
4Sołtysik Artur33604
5Kwast Bogdan31705
6Zieliński Łukasz25456
7Zieliński Wiesław24857
8Zięba Kazimierz12858
9Filipak Stanisław8659

Puchar Jesieni 9.11.2014 Wróblowa
LpZawodnik 
1Rączka Janusz80851
2Zieliński Wiesław21202
3Ściepura Roman18353
4Sołtysik Artur16154
5Filipak Stanisław14355
6Kwast Bogdan13956
7Łącka Anna13757
8Zięba Kazimierz13158
9Roman Dawid11909
10Kosiba Maciej113510
11Zieliński Łukasz113510
12Halerz Sławomir111012
13Bysko Patryk100013
14Gorczyca Robert100013
15Kosiba Jan100013